Stay Connected              

936 Market Street •  Fort Mill SC 29708  (803) 396-0493

<< Schedule for Thu Nov 30, 2017 - Wed Dec 6, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Thu Nov 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:15 am Power Mixed April Cannon
8:00 am - 9:00 am Power Mixed Jaimis Huff
9:15 am - 10:30 am Power Flow Jaimis Huff
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Deep Stretch Pam Jamieson
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Kids (age 5-9) Jessy Belue
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Power Mixed Kasey Coates
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hot Vinyasa Michelle Miller

Fri Dec 1, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:15 am Hot Vinyasa Stacy Thompson
10:45 am - 11:45 am Slow Flow $9 Tammy Bryant
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Power Mixed April Cannon
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Power Mixed Maria Lages
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Power Flow Maria Lages

Sat Dec 2, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:15 am Power Flow Rodolfo Tandazo
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Vinyasa Maria Lages
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Prenatal Yoga Maria Lages
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Slow Flow April Cannon
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Backbends Johnna Smith

Sun Dec 3, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Happy Hour $9 Michelle Miller
9:30 am - 10:45 am Hot Vinyasa April Cannon
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Power Mixed Stacy Thompson
3:15 pm - 4:15 pm Happy Hour $9 Rodolfo Tandazo
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Deep Stretch Christine Duffen

Mon Dec 4, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:15 am Hot Vinyasa Erna Parelle
10:45 am - 11:45 am Slow Flow $9 Tammy Bryant
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Power Mixed Pam Jamieson
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Deep Stretch Sue Lydon
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Power Flow Alex Lancucki
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Slow Flow Erin Falls

Tue Dec 5, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:15 am - 6:15 am Power Mixed Erna Parelle
8:00 am - 9:00 am Power Mixed Jaimis Huff
9:15 am - 10:30 am Power Flow Jaimis Huff
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Deep Stretch Christine Duffen
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Power Mixed Chandler Tribble
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hot Vinyasa Alex Lancucki

Wed Dec 6, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:15 am - 9:15 am Hot Vinyasa Michelle Miller
10:45 am - 11:45 am Slow Flow $9 Tammy Bryant
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Happy Hour $9 Stacy Thompson
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Slow Flow Erin Falls
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Power Mixed Allyson Rooney
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Deep Stretch Sue Lydon